Sell: 178 sq.m.Four-plus-bedroom apartment

ID 170554
€830,000

(€4,662.92/sq.m.)

Sofia / Izgrev

May 22, 2026
82
Description of the property

Dear customer, we are happy to provide you with additional information or to answer any questions regarding this property. Please, contact our real estate broker Mihail Teofarov, whose contact information can be found below. You are also welcome to contact our office Офис "Изток" directly at . We look forward to working with you!

Specifications of the property
monolithic in-situ cast concrete structures
furnished
3 bathrooms
4 bedrooms

Four-plus-bedroom apartment
Floor: 7
Exposure: East, West, North
Heating: Central heating
Lift: Yes
Equipment: Yes

Construction
Monolithic in-situ cast concrete structures
Year of construction: 1990
Furniture: Furnished

Price
Price per sq.m: €4,662.92

Tags
Kindergarden nearby
Mountain View
School nearby
Subway Station nearby

Additional information
Number of terraces: 3
Three-phase electricity
Central plumbing
Central sewer

Property location
property location photo

Contact broker

Remaining: 875/1000
By sending this message you agree with Terms and Conditions