Sell: 66 sq.m.Two-room apartment

ID 170587
€150,000

(€2,272.73/sq.m.)

Sofia / Lyulin 4

May 22, 2026
27
Description of the property

Dear customer, we are happy to provide you with additional information or to answer any questions regarding this property. Please, contact our real estate broker Aleksandros Yonkov, whose contact information can be found below. You are also welcome to contact our office Офис "Южен парк" directly at . We look forward to working with you!

Price
Price per sq.m: €2,272.73

Additional information
Number of terraces: 2
Basement / attic area: 3 sq.m.
Central plumbing
Central sewer

Property location
property location photo

Note: We are unable to display the exact location of the property for security / confidentiality reasons.

Contact broker

broker photo
Aleksandros Yonkov

Sofia / Офис "Южен парк"

21 properties

Remaining: 875/1000
By sending this message you agree with Terms and Conditions