Rent: 160 sq.m.Office

ID 170421
€1,100

(€6.88/sq.m.)

Sofia / Center

May 19, 2026
16
Description of the property

Dear customer, we are happy to provide you with additional information or to answer any questions regarding this property. Please, contact our real estate broker Boris Aleksov, whose contact information can be found below. You are also welcome to contact our office Офис "Еминеску" directly at . We look forward to working with you!

Office
Floor: 4
Exposure: East, West
Heating: Central heating
Stage of completion: ready to move in

Construction
Furniture: Not furnished

Price
Price per sq.m: €6.88

Additional information
Storage room
Central AC
With a kitchen

Property location
property location photo

Note: We are unable to display the exact location of the property for security / confidentiality reasons.

Contact broker

broker photo
Boris Aleksov

Sofia / Офис "Еминеску"

6 properties

Remaining: 875/1000
By sending this message you agree with Terms and Conditions